Skip Navigation

Listing of all Staff Members by Last Name:

Select a letter below to search the directory by last name, or by keyword such as First or Last Name.

List of Staff Members by Department:

Select the Department only (all other fields blank) and click "Search"

Keyword Search:

Enter a keyword into any text field and click "Search"

First Name:
Last Name:
Title:
Departments:
Building:
Room Number:

Staff Directory Results

  1. Benefits & Employment Manager

  2. Director, International Education

  3. Associate Professor, MLT/Director, MLT; Associate Division Chair, Health Sciences

  4. Associate Professor, History

  5. Associate Professor, Theater; Coordinator, Performance Theatre Program

  6. Project Manager - STEM

  7. Assistant Registrar, Veterans' Affairs and Reporting

  8. Associate Director of Financial Aid Services, Client Relations and Outreach

  9. Office Associate

  10. Acting Teacher II

  11. Athletics & Fitness Office Manager

  12. Professor, History; Division Chair, Social Sciences/Education; Director, Rouse Scholars

  13. Access Services and Systems Librarian

  14. Assistant Professor, Biology

  15. Director, Instructional Media

  16. Environmental Services Technician

  17. Environmental Services Technician

  18. Vice President of Administration and Finance

  19. Office Associate IV

  20. Facilities Operations Manager

  21. Assistant Professor, Art

  22. Auxiliary Services Assistant

  23. Accounts Payable Coordinator

  24. Professor, English

  25. Assistant Professor, Emergency Medical Technician Program

  26. Associate Director of Development

  27. Professor, Human Development and Psychology/Director, Silas Craft Collegians Program

  28. Accounts Payable Clerk

  29. Interim Financial Aid Counselor

  30. Instructor, Music; Coordinator, Winds & Jazz Music Program

  31. Director, Counseling and Career Services

  32. Associate Professor, Anthropology/Geography

  33. Associate Professor; Physical Therapy; Director, Physical Therapy Associate Program

  34. Assistant Registrar, Operations and Scheduling

  35. Associate Vice President of Finance

  36. Carpentry Maintenance Mechanic