Skip Navigation

Listing of all Staff Members by Last Name:

Select a letter below to search the directory by last name, or by keyword such as First or Last Name.

List of Staff Members by Department:

Select the Department only (all other fields blank) and click "Search"

Keyword Search:

Enter a keyword into any text field and click "Search"

First Name:
Last Name:
Title:
Departments:
Building:
Room Number:

Staff Directory Results

  1. Benefits & Employment Manager

  2. Director, International Education

  3. Instructor, Mathematics

  4. Associate Professor, MLT/Director, MLT; Associate Division Chair, Health Sciences

  5. Associate Professor, History

  6. Associate Professor, Theater; Coordinator, Performance Theatre Program

  7. Project Manager - STEM

  8. Assistant Registrar, Veterans' Affairs and Reporting

  9. Associate Director of Financial Aid Services, Client Relations and Outreach

  10. Project Manager, TAACCT Grant

  11. Office Associate

  12. Teacher II

  13. Athletics & Fitness Office Manager

  14. Professor, History; Division Chair, Social Sciences/Education; Director, Rouse Scholars

  15. Access Services and Systems Librarian

  16. Assistant Professor, Biology

  17. Director, Instructional Media

  18. Environmental Services Technician

  19. Youth Services Specialist

  20. Vice President of Administration and Finance

  21. Office Associate IV

  22. Facilities Operations Manager

  23. Assistant Professor, Art

  24. Auxiliary Services Assistant

  25. Accounts Payable Coordinator

  26. Professor, English

  27. Assistant Professor, Emergency Medical Technician Program

  28. Associate Director of Development

  29. Professor, Human Development and Psychology/Director, Silas Craft Collegians Program

  30. Accounts Payable Clerk

  31. Interim Financial Aid Counselor

  32. Instructor, Music; Coordinator, Winds & Jazz Music Program

  33. Director, Counseling and Career Services

  34. Senior SCS Computer and Network Support Technician

  35. Associate Professor, Anthropology/Geography

  36. Associate Professor; Physical Therapy; Director, Physical Therapy Associate Program

  37. Assistant Registrar, Operations and Scheduling

  38. Associate Vice President of Finance

  39. Library Archivist

  40. Carpentry Maintenance Mechanic