Skip Navigation

Listing of all Staff Members by Last Name:

Select a letter below to search the directory by last name, or by keyword such as First or Last Name.

List of Staff Members by Department:

Select the Department only (all other fields blank) and click "Search"

Keyword Search:

Enter a keyword into any text field and click "Search"

First Name:
Last Name:
Title:
Departments:
Building:
Room Number:

Staff Directory Results

  1. Associate Professor, Art/Direct, Art Gallery

  2. Music Institute Assistant Coordinator

  3. Reprographics Technician

  4. Professor, Mathematics

  5. Project Coordinator

  6. Interim Office Associate IV

  7. Assistant Professor, Biology

  8. Assistant Professor, Chemistry; Associate Division Chair, Science, Engineering & Technology

  9. Assistant Professor, Dance; Director of Dance & Theatre; Director, Arts Collective Dance Company; Rep Stage Resident Choreographer

  10. Assistant Professor, Physics

  11. ELC Intake/Assessment Specialist and Transitions Counselor

  12. Associate Professor, Business; Coordinator, Portfolio Assessment

  13. Professor, Spanish

  14. Transcript Evaluator

  15. Continuing Education Coordinator (Kids on Campus)

  16. Enterprise Server Engineer I

  17. Office Associate IV

  18. Rep Stage Co-Producing Artistic Director

  19. Assoc. Professor, Digital Arts; Assoc. Division Chair, Arts & Humanities; Director, Digital Arts

  20. Instructor, Nursing

  21. Human Resources and Risk Management Specialist

  22. Instructor, Mathematics

  23. Professor, Psychology

  24. Assistant Director, Transfer & Graduation Counselor, Student Support Services

  25. Assistant Director of Institutional Research

  26. Associate Professor, Mathematics

  27. Professor, World Languages

  28. Assistant Professor, History

  29. Assistant Professor, Computer Science

  30. Capital Programs Administrator

  31. System Support Technician

  32. Horowitz Center Technical Director

  33. Office Associate V

  34. Environmental Services Technician

  35. Audio/Visual Equipment Services Manager

  36. Director of Basic Skills & Special Populations Program

  37. Instructor, Digital Media & Design

  38. Environmental Services Technician

  39. Associate Registrar

  40. General Maintenance Mechanic

  41. Professor, Economics

  42. Senior UNS Computer and Network Support Technician

  43. Sr. Network Engineer

  44. Coordinator, Silas Craft Collegians Program

  45. Office Supervisor

  46. Assistant Professor, Arts & Humanities; Coordinator, Speech & Creative Arts

  47. Director, Horowitz Visual and Performing Arts Center

  48. Teacher

  49. Assistant Professor, Mathematics

  50. Associate Director of Learning Outcomes Assessment

  51. Admissions and Academic Advisor (Nursing and Allied Health)

  52. Director of Student Life

  53. Professor, Chemistry

  54. Physical Therapist Assistant Program Clinical Coordinator

  55. Executive Assistant to the VP of Academic Affairs

  56. Communications Associate

  57. Associate Professor, English

  58. Associate Vice President for Enrollment Services

  59. Director of Service Learning

  60. Continuing Education Nursing and Allied Health Program Director

  61. Professor, Mathematics; Associate Division Chair, Mathematics

  62. Associate Professor, EMS-Paramedics; EMS Prog. Director

  63. General Maintenance Mechanic

  64. User Support Manager

  65. Professor, Nursing & Division Chair, Health Sciences

  66. Accounting Assistant, Continuing Education

  67. Environmental Utility Technician

  68. Assistant Director of Admissions (International)