Skip Navigation

Listing of all Staff Members by Last Name:

Select a letter below to search the directory by last name, or by keyword such as First or Last Name.

List of Staff Members by Department:

Select the Department only (all other fields blank) and click "Search"

Keyword Search:

Enter a keyword into any text field and click "Search"

First Name:
Last Name:
Title:
Departments:
Building:
Room Number:

Staff Directory Results

  1. Associate Professor, Art/Direct, Art Gallery

  2. Music Institute Assistant Coordinator

  3. Reprographics Technician

  4. Professor, Mathematics

  5. Project Coordinator

  6. Interim Office Associate IV

  7. Assistant Professor, Biology

  8. Assistant Professor, Chemistry; Associate Division Chair, Science, Engineering & Technology

  9. Assistant Professor, Physics

  10. ELC Intake/Assessment Specialist and Transitions Counselor

  11. Associate Professor, Business; Coordinator, Portfolio Assessment

  12. Professor, Spanish

  13. Transcript Evaluator

  14. Continuing Education Coordinator (Kids on Campus)

  15. Enterprise Server Engineer I

  16. Office Associate IV

  17. Rep Stage Co-Producing Artistic Director

  18. Assoc. Professor, Digital Arts; Assoc. Division Chair, Arts & Humanities; Director, Digital Arts

  19. Instructor, Nursing

  20. Human Resources and Risk Management Specialist

  21. Instructor, Mathematics

  22. Professor, Psychology

  23. Assistant Director, Transfer & Graduation Counselor, Student Support Services

  24. Assistant Director of Institutional Research

  25. Associate Professor, Mathematics

  26. Professor, World Languages

  27. Assistant Professor, History

  28. Assistant Professor, Computer Science

  29. Capital Programs Administrator

  30. System Support Technician

  31. Horowitz Center Technical Director

  32. Office Associate V

  33. Environmental Services Technician

  34. Audio/Visual Equipment Services Manager

  35. Director of Basic Skills & Special Populations Program

  36. Instructor, Digital Media & Design

  37. Environmental Services Technician

  38. Associate Registrar

  39. General Maintenance Mechanic

  40. Professor, Economics

  41. Research Associate for Learning Outcomes Assessment

  42. Senior UNS Computer and Network Support Technician

  43. Sr. Network Engineer

  44. Coordinator, Silas Craft Collegians Program

  45. Office Supervisor

  46. Assistant Professor, Arts & Humanities; Coordinator, Speech & Creative Arts

  47. Director, Horowitz Visual and Performing Arts Center

  48. Teacher

  49. Assistant Professor, Mathematics

  50. Associate Director of Learning Outcomes Assessment

  51. Admissions and Academic Advisor (Nursing and Allied Health)

  52. Professor, Chemistry

  53. Physical Therapist Assistant Program Clinical Coordinator

  54. Executive Assistant to the VP of Academic Affairs

  55. Social Media Coordinator

  56. Associate Professor, English

  57. Associate Vice President for Enrollment Services

  58. Director of Service Learning

  59. Continuing Education Nursing and Allied Health Program Director

  60. Professor, Mathematics; Associate Division Chair, Mathematics

  61. Associate Professor, EMS-Paramedics; EMS Prog. Director

  62. General Maintenance Mechanic

  63. User Support Manager

  64. Professor, Nursing & Division Chair, Health Sciences

  65. Accounting Assistant, Continuing Education

  66. Environmental Utility Technician

  67. Assistant Director of Admissions (International)